Participant List

30 participants

Registration for COMAC2018

Title First Name Last Name Affiliation
Mr. Manus Boonmalai Chiang Mai University
Dr. Teeraparb Chantavat Naresuan University
Mr. Rendy Darma Institut Teknologi Bandung
Ms. Melyana Dwitasari Bandung Institute of Technology
Mrs. Sri Ekawati Tsukuba University (Doctoral Program) and Indonesian National Institute of Aeronautics and Space, LAPAN (Permanent Job)
Mr. Jerome Felicidario Rizal Technological University
Ms. Kamolporn Haewsantati Department of Physics and Materials Science, Faculty of Science, Chiang Mai University
Mr. Wildan Hidayat Institute Technology of Bandung (ITB)
Mr. Yuda Arif Hidayat Institut Teknologi Bandung (ITB)
Ms. Paparin Jamlongkul Chiang Mai University
Mr. Bheem Singh Jatav Sikkim University
Ms. Atchara Kueathan Srinakharinwirot university
Mr. Surasak Loekkesee Srinakharinwirot University
Dr. Kittipat Malakit Thammasat University
Mr. Bannawit Pimpanuwat University of Manchester, UK
Dr. Peera Pongkitiwanichakul Kasetsart University
Ms. Pakkapawn Prapan no
Ms. Tatphicha Promfu Department of Physics and Materials Science, Faculty of Science, Chiang Mai University,Thailand
Mr. Giga Ahmad Rizki Jatmiko Bandung Istitute of Technology
Mr. OOKRIT SUJARITONG The Institute for Fundamental Study
Mr. Chatchai Sirithipvanich Chulalongkorn University
Dr. Nopparit Somboonkittichai Department of Physics, Faculty of Science, Kasetsart University
Mr. AATMA RAM TIWARI Everest Higher Secondary School, Biratnagar
Mrs. Nongluk Tongnopparat Physics and Materials science department, CMU
Mr. Jude Wijesekera The Open University of Sri Lanka
Mr. Tirawut Worrakitpoonpon Rajamangala University of Technology Suvarnabhumi
Mr. Rattanapong Yoyponsan Chiang Mai University
Mr. Poompong Yutthanasirikul Mahidol University
Mr. imanul jihad Bandung institute technology (ITB)
Mr. sijo sebastian Mahatma Gandhi University, Kottayam
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×